WhatPulse Forums » Feature requests » Client software v » I cannot pulse. Welcome back, Guest.


Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Votes - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
I cannot pulse.
10-01-2011, 09:50 AM
Post: #1
I cannot pulse.
When i pulsed there comes a error. A server message. Your save file seems to corrupt, please reset your local settings.

I have reset and the message comes back. Can anybody help me with this problem.
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Messages In This Thread
I cannot pulse. - nlspot2011 - 10-01-2011 09:50 AM
RE: I cannot pulse. - garrettw87 - 05-03-2015, 05:28 AM
RE: I cannot pulse. - smitmartijn - 05-03-2015, 10:17 AM
I cannot pulse. - chandor - 11-25-2011, 09:31 PM
I cannot pulse. - chandor - 11-27-2011, 10:50 PM
I cannot pulse. - chandor - 11-27-2011, 10:53 PM
I cannot pulse. - hanusek - 12-29-2011, 03:31 PM

Possibly Related Threads...
Thread: Author Replies: Views: Last Post
  Disable double click to pulse! maranello69 4 6,548 11-23-2013 10:16 AM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  Pulse with a keystroke? arsha99 3 3,695 11-21-2013 12:26 AM
Last Post: arsha99
Information Pulse sound HAROLD 3 4,187 06-16-2013 10:36 PM
Last Post: Bloopy
  Time-controlled Auto Pulse Jynt1 3 2,542 08-27-2012 02:23 PM
Last Post: Just David
  Pulse on time or via signal blindmatrix 2 2,779 02-23-2011 07:54 PM
Last Post: jmrk
  Ability to Pulse at a Certain Time ericb2410 10 13,415 08-22-2010 03:36 AM
Last Post: sellyme
  Portable Pulse banker1 2 4,654 02-27-2010 02:02 AM
Last Post: bobL
  The "Pulse Ordering" Menu Beardie27 1 3,726 07-06-2009 10:48 PM
Last Post: Beardie27
  scheduled pulse time Liuqyn 7 7,081 03-15-2009 09:42 PM
Last Post: Beardie27
  Pulse problem Christiantje1123 12 13,196 09-06-2007 10:00 AM
Last Post: drakenpuppy

Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)